Leaderboard
Return to main page.

View PVP leaderboard history:

current week      Data source: Feb 21 @ 17:08 UTC-7   (55 minutes ago)     
RankNameGuild NameLevelScoreInvades WonInvades LostDefends WonDefends LostLongest Win Streak
1Ono PalaverDarkWarriors129055,3411122105301205140
2BlastsoulIntrim124345,00694585228195328
3GANZALTCatweazle131542,166879125161182589
4NyoLinnHtetSmiler112240,095658834128421
5Solid SnakeTUF: Power Gems133032,58764077153158193
6ratti11ratticlub11132231,19675219280182412
7awizIntrim133230,83362229261160785
8IsidroSolophobia133330,22161181193117499
9TooJesTZombie 107929,1617571167913763
10RorolebretonTUF: Unrepentant135826,32955338167141310
11Mr. LapkinMr. Lapkin111525,702409137248053
12kaschi2b1887 HSV121225,207586709297101
13PAOKAnemoessa134125,052535143130149287
14DraprionAnonymous125025,04650317108120944
15BitouloulouLANKHMAR110024,04047015012910143
16SammyCatweazle122623,7684918816213098
17RoxoNNeverWalkAlone114023,30247551120138123
18RobeduranDarkWarriors127523,27346440178117118
19OscarArtista130123,0374593413087208
20CourviRépublic Of Gamers120922,528446977410047
21LeTitanSamaelLANKHMAR118322,2804814998140103
22AngelSevenratticlub11130022,01544928142125211
23MeidjaiRépublic Of Gamers121421,663507287091663
24VercingétorixLes Lapinous118121,56764834194123192
25JZG.Anonymous125721,5444511573114457
26PatjeSolophobia131521,537568211841241346
27AtalayaA W RYAN131021,47544848118119241
28ShimrraMatch Masters114220,8704151511797261
29InxanityMean Machine125720,5324741064136430
30BARBELITHIntrim128620,52440729119134286
31cirillo.feliceI TITANI116120,47339451113106118
32maxx1013Hoguns118420,41846829134136772
33VMANBruins115920,185382568512485
34Sabrinafrancaise 136420,12840941181118169
35BONNIE133MysticHunter121620,06247812012598420
36TakedownEternal Empire121020,054122749303187238
37Cookie MonsterGeminy Crickets117519,973409291041091619
38Vaelin Al SornaSword Of Justice129419,57541833214142299
39Léthéfrancaise 119419,4123842985108135
40SicilianoLANKHMAR85619,283372108196733
41NahizaTitanes109318,897319169737577
42Zoo KeeperIntrim135818,886360161801093561
43AnimeFanDie Jäger108118,760302151135459
44pnastDRAGON APOCALYPSE112818,65641595313896
45MarshaAnonymous129018,51038145112131116
46CollectorofGemsCelestial Peak123518,46439513571372211
47WenzDominant128118,37038151159106240
48lemIntrim122318,2803753178117492
49Гольфna rasslabone108618,248368825012567
50KemiKoHoguns114418,212355279680141
51IronHideÚltimos Guardianes126618,115352207773293
52anayantoÚltimos Guardianes122018,00835518106121224
53GuillermoDarkWarriors123617,92336222102114687
54MenacraDruidsQuest121117,908430391391051597
55povidloMr. Lapkin113017,89533282298737
56AntitanIntrim121017,74335220133102172
57GoodlyTUF: Unrepentant128417,6073784027100136
58AvatharAnonymous123117,392350229681165
59BelladonnaSword of The Knight119217,202394759011461
60NoRm36911DruidsVale117516,975380984910355
61A.W.RyanA W RYAN122216,89536221112102222
62CassPete's Pirates107016,783343827610143
63StrawnSolophobia135016,75033623164124301
64Liloul'échoppe123416,71738410811411225
65TbirdIntrim127916,6213351911291278
66xolid99Impulse111316,55329230335194
67FearbringerCivilization123416,533289315970210
68Arm A. GeddonAnonymous122416,527329239890270
69icehammanNarkomani BLR103016,524368147528438
70Stéphane francaise 120016,450331446091134
71CirkinLight Army118416,2033183070102123
72TrooperTyberius122516,179331192677285
73duberCrit Happens135616,057841283471691114
74ClemSwoon Conspiracy119216,024320455082225
75Ace1Sons of Anarchy 127815,99932864329545
76airil39Taxaholic116815,94328579417885
77XLS78Intrim II120615,808327252495420
78LinaRock$tar128015,7563295288144113
79Micki the FoxINFERNO112115,651963858105834
80AcanTyrant134815,597306195060305
81xalvaMunchies Marauders94915,447316693211121
82Gregfrancaise 116715,36330325119105104
83RinaMysticHunter120315,23932071103102280
84BrujoÚltimos Guardianes118215,02730136739558
85HootyMcOwlFaceGeminy Crickets119114,9953122880102144
86QuinnAethereal102714,93824782194631
87JulleofaIron Pot125214,878332232968198
88MzelleValerieSoul Reaver116414,79531143117110145
89Carl SaganA W RYAN121414,59438034237151243
90Bri4nRosarioÚltimos Guardianes119214,552293174869163
91FilbertLANKHMAR105414,532330888976343
92NemusEternal Empire124114,48289849259166311
93ArollTUF: Unrepentant129014,4763151861149944
94GanjamanSinergia80114,34829890167033
95krylov.61Ain Suph Aur120114,239233641846159
96HauebMatch Masters116814,2202851769723128
97Mezmoron1Intrim117914,1972873155104162
98romana1001romana122814,10123061262963
99BrandDND Guild120214,0843373889124113
100SanjiiIntrim123814,045287177869460